TABLEAU "PHASE 105" (XXIst) Oil on canvas Monogrammed,... - Lot 194 - Paris Oise Enchères

Lot 194
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
TABLEAU "PHASE 105" (XXIst) Oil on canvas Monogrammed, titled and dated "13-14" on back 100 x 100 cm Provenance: Paris studio collection